bandana belt

cute lil loook ion kno i wrapped the bandana around as a belt n thought this shit was hella cute. i likee bandanas i j dont always kno the best way to where them. this was a cute lil touch i think!

Read More bandana belt

CUBAN DOLL 

fuck all dem niggas we gon fuck up this cash, hopped out my feelins & i hopped in my bag, hopped in a foreign bitch u hopped in a cab still livin witcho mama. click here to listen

Read More CUBAN DOLL 

OoooooOoOkay CARDII 

she goes hard in this “my head game move hills like im lookin for the sunshine!!!” & dis “ion fuck w clowns any nigga w me issa fuckin hound any bitch w me they fuckin down” i love when bitches be rappin about money & shit. female music artists tend to write more about feelings […]

Read More OoooooOoOkay CARDII 

ily weezy <3

ever since i was a youngin lil wayne was big mood. and he still is. whenever im feelin down i j remember all i need is money && my own hard work lessgetit hungrygirls !! getcho $$ dont worry bout these niggas baby!!! click here to listen to my anthem

Read More ily weezy ❤

LIPGLO$$

necessary bitchh! I love the Pat McGrath lipgloss I got this set its a nice nude liquid lipstick and champagne pink lipgloss. perfect combo for any day. click here to buy it!

Read More LIPGLO$$

mimosa collective efforts

$55 eighth that muuhfuckin TOPSHEELFFF. ion wanna smoke it unless that ash is WHITE my nigga. no seeds no nothin. I drop money on weed cuz I’m literally lighting this shit and putting it into my lungs. its not abouuttta be some boof. feel me?!

Read More mimosa collective efforts

why woods ?

I love them. rolling them well is actually impressive in comparison to like blunts & shit. tastes smooth lmao papers are gross they taste like fuckin paper. if your gonna smoke something it might as well j be a wood. not some bullshit ass swisher. pls don’t EVER pull up w a swisher.

Read More why woods ?

Skunk Feather Cartridge

Soooooo good. tastes so bomb I got the strawberry banana Kush one and it hits nice. Kush always tends to hit me pretty heavy its a pretty heady slow high which is dope. and the cartridge actually hits pretty hard too on my Americanna battery.

Read More Skunk Feather Cartridge

Going Hard!

so for 2018 my website is going to become a huge priority I will be posting everything under the motherfuckin sun. everything I’m into, listening to, wearing, doing, and even feeling. this is bouta get good. I’m excited because I got a lotta knowledge to throw on u bitches to boss u up real quick. […]

Read More Going Hard!